Здравствуйте, Гость!
17 апреля, 00:11

Fashion One - телепрограмма на сегодня

RSS  
17 апреля, суббота 

05:00 Fashion VIP (Episode 6) (12+)
05:25 Fashion VIP (Episode 6) (12+)
06:00 Bridal Weekend (New York Bridal (Peter Langner, Lela Rose, Lazaro, Berta, Blush By Hayley Paige)) (12+)
06:30 Fashion Collections (Milan (Costume National, MSGM, Blugirl, Dsquared2)) (12+)
07:00 Men`s wear (New York (Rochambeau, Uri Minkoff, EFM, Duckie Brown, New York Men’s Day)) (12+)
07:30 Fashion News (Episode 7) (12+)
08:00 Fashion VIP (Episode 4) (12+)
08:25 Fashion VIP (Episode 4) (12+)
09:00 Club Latino (Episode 1) (12+)
09:30 Fashion Collections (New York (Lela Rose, Laquan Smith, Ralph Lauren, Nicole Miller)) (12+)
10:00 Men`s wear (New York (Todd Snyder, David Hart, Perry Ellis, Greg Lauren, Billy Reid)) (12+)
10:30 Fashion News (Episode 3) (12+)
10:55 Fashion News (Episode 5) (12+)
11:30 Bridal Weekend (Episode 8) (12+)
12:00 Fashion Collections (New York (Delpozo, Cushnie Et Ochs, Brooks Brothers, Creatures Of The Wind)) (12+)
12:30 Men`s wear (New York (Billy Reid, Hart Shaffner Marx, John Elliott, Patrik Ervell)) (12+)
13:00 Stars in Style (Episode 6) (12+)
13:25 Fashion Collections (London (Preen By Thornton Bregazzi, Mary Katrantzou, Mimi Wade At Fashion East, J. JS Lee, Ashish)) (12+)
14:00 Fashion VIP (Episode 2) (12+)
14:25 Fashion VIP (Episode 2) (12+)
15:00 Miami Swim (Episode 1) (12+)
15:25 Stars in Style (Episode 3) (12+)
16:00 Bridal Weekend (New York Bridal (Naeem Khan, Marchesa, Alon Livne White, Inbal Dror)) (12+)
16:30 Fashion Collections (Paris (Carven, Anthony Vaccarello, Mugler, A. F. Vandevorst)) (12+)
17:00 Men`s wear (New York (Joseph Abboud, Robert James, Rochambeau, Garciavelez)) (12+)
17:30 Fashion News (Episode 6) (12+)
18:00 Fashion VIP (Episode 7) (12+)
18:25 Fashion VIP (Episode 7) (12+)
19:00 Bridal Weekend (New York Bridal (Monique Lhuillier, Reem Acra, Hayley Paige Red Carpet, Galia Lahav, Marchesa)) (12+)
19:30 Fashion Collections (Paris (Kenzo, Isabel Marant, Giambattista Valli, Esteban Cortazar)) (12+)
20:00 Men`s wear (New York Men`s (John Varvatos, Nautica, Nick Graham, Jeffrey Fashion Cares)) (12+)
20:30 Fashion News (Minsk Ethical Fashion Show) (12+)
21:00 Fashion News (Episode 4) (12+)
21:30 Club Latino (Episode 1) (12+)
22:00 Extravagant Fashion (Episode 5) (12+)
22:20 Extravagant Fashion (Episode 5) (12+)
22:50 Lady Of The World (Miami) (12+)
23:00 Extravagant Fashion (Episode 1) (12+)
23:20 Extravagant Fashion (Episode 1) (12+)
00:00 Extravagant Fashion (Episode 6) (12+)
00:25 Extravagant Fashion (Episode 6) (12+)
01:00 Fashion VIP (Episode 1) (12+)
01:25 Fashion VIP (Episode 1) (12+)
02:00 Extravagant Fashion (Episode 5) (12+)
02:20 Extravagant Fashion (Episode 5) (12+)
03:00 Fashion News (Episode 1) (12+)
03:30 Bridal Weekend (New York Bridal (Rivini By Rita Vinieris Bridal, Theia, Sarah Jassir, Hayley Paige)) (12+)
04:00 Men`s wear (New York (Todd Snyder, David Hart, Perry Ellis, Greg Lauren, Billy Reid)) (12+)
04:30 Fashion News (Episode 7) (12+)