Здравствуйте, Гость!
11 мая, 08:06

Russia Today Doc (RT Doc) - телепрограмма на неделю

RSS  
Вы просматриваете архив телепрограммы. По ссылке доступна программа передач на сегодня
12 апреля, понедельник 

05:00 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
05:13 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
05:30 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
05:43 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
06:00 This is China (The Secrets Of Tibetan Architecture) (12+)
06:30 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
06:42 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
07:00 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
07:11 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
07:30 Daniela, Princess Of Guca (Part 1) (12+)
07:43 Daniela, Princess Of Guca (Part 2) (12+)
08:00 Peace Fighters (Part 1) (12+)
08:13 Peace Fighters (Part 2) (12+)
08:30 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 1) (12+)
08:43 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 2) (12+)
09:00 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 3) (12+)
09:12 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 4) (12+)
09:30 Crisis Childhood (Part 1) (12+)
09:43 Crisis Childhood (Part 2) (12+)
10:00 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 1) (12+)
10:14 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 2) (12+)
10:30 Cafe Sheroes (Part 1) (12+)
10:42 Cafe Sheroes (Part 2) (12+)
11:00 (Atlantic) Ocean`s Eighteen (Part 1) (12+)
11:14 (Atlantic) Ocean`s Eighteen (Part 2) (12+)
11:30 The Congo Dandies (Part 1) (12+)
11:43 The Congo Dandies (Part 2) (12+)
12:00 Taste of Russia (Battle of the BBQs: American steak vs. Russian shashlik) (12+)
12:30 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 1) (12+)
12:42 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 2) (12+)
13:00 Newborn Russia (‘The best song in the world’: 3 mothers welcome new-born babes) (12+)
13:30 Cirque de Kabul (Part 1) (12+)
13:43 Cirque de Kabul (Part 2) (12+)
14:00 Green Citadels (Part 1) (12+)
14:14 Green Citadels (Part 2) (12+)
14:30 Unbroken In Syria (Part 1) (12+)
14:43 Unbroken In Syria (Part 2) (12+)
15:00 Out of cycle (Escape To Mars: Part 1) (12+)
15:13 Out of cycle (Escape To Mars: Part 2) (12+)
15:30 Iraqi Safe House (Part 1) (12+)
15:41 Iraqi Safe House (Part 1) (12+)
16:00 Iraqi Safe House (Part 2) (12+)
16:13 Iraqi Safe House (Part 2) (12+)
16:30 Arctic-1 (12+)
17:00 The Beast Of Zone 3 (Part 1) (12+)
17:13 The Beast Of Zone 3 (Part 2) (12+)
17:30 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
17:43 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
18:00 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
18:13 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
18:30 This is China (The Secrets Of Tibetan Architecture) (12+)
19:00 Peace Fighters (Part 1) (12+)
19:13 Peace Fighters (Part 2) (12+)
19:30 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 1) (12+)
19:43 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 2) (12+)
20:00 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 3) (12+)
20:12 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 4) (12+)
20:30 Taste of Russia (Battle of the BBQs: American steak vs. Russian shashlik) (12+)
21:00 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
21:12 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
21:30 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
21:41 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
22:00 Newborn Russia (‘The best song in the world’: 3 mothers welcome new-born babes) (12+)
22:30 Crisis Childhood (Part 1) (12+)
22:43 Crisis Childhood (Part 2) (12+)
23:00 Taste of Russia (Borodino II: French Onion Soup & Buckwheat Kasha on the battlefield) (12+)
23:30 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 1) (12+)
23:44 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 2) (12+)
00:00 Newborn Russia (Anaesthetic-free childbirth & the power of positive thinking) (12+)
00:30 The Beast Of Zone 3 (Part 1) (12+)
00:43 The Beast Of Zone 3 (Part 2) (12+)
01:00 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
01:13 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
01:30 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
01:43 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
02:00 This is China (The Secrets Of Tibetan Architecture) (12+)
02:30 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
02:42 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
03:00 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
03:11 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
03:30 Daniela, Princess Of Guca (Part 1) (12+)
03:43 Daniela, Princess Of Guca (Part 2) (12+)
04:00 Taste of Russia (Borodino II: French Onion Soup & Buckwheat Kasha on the battlefield) (12+)
04:30 Peace Fighters (Part 1) (12+)
04:43 Peace Fighters (Part 2) (12+)