Здравствуйте, Гость!
12 мая, 19:55

Russia Today Doc (RT Doc) - телепрограмма на неделю

RSS  
Вы просматриваете архив телепрограммы. По ссылке доступна программа передач на сегодня
16 апреля, пятница 

05:00 Newborn Russia (Cameraman faints in maternity ward) (12+)
05:30 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 1) (12+)
05:44 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 2) (12+)
06:00 Green Citadels (Part 1) (12+)
06:14 Green Citadels (Part 2) (12+)
06:30 Cirque de Kabul (Part 1) (12+)
06:43 Cirque de Kabul (Part 2) (12+)
07:00 Unbroken In Syria (Part 1) (12+)
07:13 Unbroken In Syria (Part 2) (12+)
07:30 Out of cycle (Escape To Mars: Part 1) (12+)
07:43 Out of cycle (Escape To Mars: Part 2) (12+)
08:00 Iraqi Safe House (Part 1) (12+)
08:11 Iraqi Safe House (Part 1) (12+)
08:30 Iraqi Safe House (Part 2) (12+)
08:43 Iraqi Safe House (Part 2) (12+)
09:00 Arctic-1 (12+)
09:30 For real (See Me, Hear Me: Part 1) (12+)
09:42 For real (See Me, Hear Me: Part 2) (12+)
10:00 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 1) (12+)
10:12 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 2) (12+)
10:30 The Beast Of Zone 3 (Part 1) (12+)
10:43 The Beast Of Zone 3 (Part 2) (12+)
11:00 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
11:13 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
11:30 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
11:43 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
12:00 Taste of Russia (A Caucasian adventure: Grilled sheep’s liver & local cheese in mountain par) (12+)
12:30 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 1) (12+)
12:43 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 2) (12+)
13:00 Newborn Russia (Cameraman faints in maternity ward) (12+)
13:30 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
13:42 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
14:00 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
14:11 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
14:30 Daniela, Princess Of Guca (Part 1) (12+)
14:43 Daniela, Princess Of Guca (Part 2) (12+)
15:00 Peace Fighters (Part 1) (12+)
15:13 Peace Fighters (Part 2) (12+)
15:30 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 1) (12+)
15:43 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 2) (12+)
16:00 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 3) (12+)
16:12 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 4) (12+)
16:30 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 1) (12+)
16:44 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 2) (12+)
17:00 Cafe Sheroes (Part 1) (12+)
17:12 Cafe Sheroes (Part 2) (12+)
17:30 (Atlantic) Ocean`s Eighteen (Part 1) (12+)
17:44 (Atlantic) Ocean`s Eighteen (Part 2) (12+)
18:00 The Congo Dandies (Part 1) (12+)
18:13 The Congo Dandies (Part 2) (12+)
18:30 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 1) (12+)
18:42 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 2) (12+)
19:00 Cirque de Kabul (Part 1) (12+)
19:13 Cirque de Kabul (Part 2) (12+)
19:30 Green Citadels (Part 1) (12+)
19:44 Green Citadels (Part 2) (12+)
20:00 Taste of Russia (A Caucasian adventure: Grilled sheep’s liver & local cheese in mountain par) (12+)
20:30 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 1) (12+)
20:43 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 2) (12+)
21:00 Newborn Russia (Cameraman faints in maternity ward) (12+)
21:30 Unbroken In Syria (Part 1) (12+)
21:43 Unbroken In Syria (Part 2) (12+)
22:00 Out of cycle (Escape To Mars: Part 1) (12+)
22:13 Out of cycle (Escape To Mars: Part 2) (12+)
22:30 Taste of Russia (Patriot: Playing soldier and making appetisers for ‘real men’) (12+)
23:00 Iraqi Safe House (Part 1) (12+)
23:11 Iraqi Safe House (Part 1) (12+)
23:30 Iraqi Safe House (Part 2) (12+)
23:43 Iraqi Safe House (Part 2) (12+)
00:00 Newborn Russia (A Busy Day At Maternity) (12+)
00:30 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 1) (12+)
00:44 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 2) (12+)
01:00 Green Citadels (Part 1) (12+)
01:14 Green Citadels (Part 2) (12+)
01:30 Cirque de Kabul (Part 1) (12+)
01:43 Cirque de Kabul (Part 2) (12+)
02:00 Unbroken In Syria (Part 1) (12+)
02:13 Unbroken In Syria (Part 2) (12+)
02:30 Out of cycle (Escape To Mars: Part 1) (12+)
02:43 Out of cycle (Escape To Mars: Part 2) (12+)
03:00 Iraqi Safe House (Part 1) (12+)
03:11 Iraqi Safe House (Part 1) (12+)
03:30 Iraqi Safe House (Part 2) (12+)
03:43 Iraqi Safe House (Part 2) (12+)
04:00 Taste of Russia (Patriot: Playing soldier and making appetisers for ‘real men’) (12+)
04:30 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 1) (12+)
04:43 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 2) (12+)