Здравствуйте, Гость!
17 мая, 22:51

Russia Today Doc (RT Doc) - телепрограмма на неделю

RSS  
Вы просматриваете архив телепрограммы. По ссылке доступна программа передач на сегодня
17 апреля, суббота 

05:00 Newborn Russia (A Busy Day At Maternity) (12+)
05:30 Arctic-1 (12+)
06:00 For real (See Me, Hear Me: Part 1) (12+)
06:12 For real (See Me, Hear Me: Part 2) (12+)
06:30 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 1) (12+)
06:42 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 2) (12+)
07:00 The Beast Of Zone 3 (Part 1) (12+)
07:13 The Beast Of Zone 3 (Part 2) (12+)
07:30 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
07:43 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
08:00 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
08:13 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
08:30 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
08:42 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
09:00 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
09:11 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
09:30 Daniela, Princess Of Guca (Part 1) (12+)
09:43 Daniela, Princess Of Guca (Part 2) (12+)
10:00 Peace Fighters (Part 1) (12+)
10:13 Peace Fighters (Part 2) (12+)
10:30 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 1) (12+)
10:43 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 2) (12+)
11:00 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 3) (12+)
11:12 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 4) (12+)
11:30 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 1) (12+)
11:44 To Be a Cosmonaut (Part 2) (12+)
12:00 Taste of Russia (Patriot: Playing soldier and making appetisers for ‘real men’) (12+)
12:30 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 1) (12+)
12:43 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 2) (12+)
13:00 Newborn Russia (A Busy Day At Maternity) (12+)
13:30 Cafe Sheroes (Part 1) (12+)
13:42 Cafe Sheroes (Part 2) (12+)
14:00 (Atlantic) Ocean`s Eighteen (Part 1) (12+)
14:14 (Atlantic) Ocean`s Eighteen (Part 2) (12+)
14:30 The Congo Dandies (Part 1) (12+)
14:43 The Congo Dandies (Part 2) (12+)
15:00 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 1) (12+)
15:12 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 2) (12+)
15:30 Cirque de Kabul (Part 1) (12+)
15:43 Cirque de Kabul (Part 2) (12+)
16:00 Green Citadels (Part 1) (12+)
16:14 Green Citadels (Part 2) (12+)
16:30 Unbroken In Syria (Part 1) (12+)
16:43 Unbroken In Syria (Part 2) (12+)
17:00 Out of cycle (Escape To Mars: Part 1) (12+)
17:13 Out of cycle (Escape To Mars: Part 2) (12+)
17:30 Iraqi Safe House (Part 1) (12+)
17:41 Iraqi Safe House (Part 1) (12+)
18:00 Iraqi Safe House (Part 2) (12+)
18:13 Iraqi Safe House (Part 2) (12+)
18:30 Arctic-1 (12+)
19:00 Peace Fighters (Part 1) (12+)
19:13 Peace Fighters (Part 2) (12+)
19:30 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
19:42 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
20:00 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
20:11 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
20:30 Taste of Russia (Patriot: Playing soldier and making appetisers for ‘real men’) (12+)
21:00 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 1) (12+)
21:13 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 2) (12+)
21:30 Newborn Russia (A Busy Day At Maternity) (12+)
22:00 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 1) (12+)
22:13 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 2) (12+)
22:30 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 3) (12+)
22:42 Bolshoi: Pas-de-Brazil (Part 4) (12+)
23:00 For real (See Me, Hear Me: Part 1) (12+)
23:12 For real (See Me, Hear Me: Part 2) (12+)
23:30 Crisis Childhood (Part 1) (12+)
23:43 Crisis Childhood (Part 2) (12+)
00:00 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 1) (12+)
00:12 Soviet files (Gagarin Part 2) (12+)
00:30 The Beast Of Zone 3 (Part 1) (12+)
00:43 The Beast Of Zone 3 (Part 2) (12+)
01:00 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 1) (12+)
01:13 Art lounge (Psychiartry: Part 2) (12+)
01:30 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
01:43 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 1) (12+)
02:00 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
02:13 Hot Race, Cold Dogs (Part 2) (12+)
02:30 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
02:42 I Need More Space (Part 1) (12+)
03:00 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
03:11 I Need More Space (Part 2) (12+)
03:30 Taste of Russia (Battle of the BBQs: American steak vs. Russian shashlik) (12+)
04:00 Taste of Russia (Borodino II: French Onion Soup & Buckwheat Kasha on the battlefield) (12+)
04:30 Taste of Russia (Making Greek Salad a la Russe & Stolen Lamb for a "small" Greek dinner part) (12+)