Здравствуйте, Гость!
25 марта, 17:03

Russia Today Doc (RT Doc) - телепрограмма на неделю

Вы просматриваете архив телепрограммы. По ссылке доступна программа передач на сегодня
13 сентября, вторник 

05:00 Iron Characters (12+)
05:30 People`s Problems (Cobalt Hell: Part 1) (12+)
05:43 People`s Problems (Cobalt Hell: Part 2) (12+)
06:00 You`re My Type: The Donor Lottery (Part 1) (12+)
06:14 You`re My Type: The Donor Lottery (Part 2) (12+)
06:30 Wars and disasters (Inside Russia`s Military Operation: Part 1) (12+)
06:43 Wars and disasters (Inside Russia`s Military Operation: Part 2) (12+)
07:00 Saving Our Planet (Forest Under Attack Part 1) (12+)
07:12 Saving Our Planet (Forest Under Attack Part 2) (12+)
07:30 Daily Bread (Сinderfella Part 1) (12+)
07:43 Daily Bread (Сinderfella Part 2) (12+)
08:00 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 1) (12+)
08:12 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 2) (12+)
08:30 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 3) (12+)
08:43 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 4) (12+)
09:00 Bad Blood (Part 1) (12+)
09:12 Bad Blood (Part 2) (12+)
09:30 My Life, My Way (DIY Da Vincis: Part 1) (12+)
09:43 My Life, My Way (DIY Da Vincis: Part 2) (12+)
10:00 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 1) (12+)
10:13 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 2) (12+)
10:30 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 3) (12+)
10:43 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 4) (12+)
11:00 Wars and disasters (Maidan: Road To War: Part 1) (12+)
11:13 Wars and disasters (Maidan: Road To War: Part 2) (12+)
11:30 Wars and disasters (Maidan: Road To War: Part 3) (12+)
11:43 Wars and disasters (Maidan: Road To War: Part 4) (12+)
12:00 Up From Downs (Pride and Prejudice) (12+)
12:30 Sanctions: Boomerang Effect (Part 1) (12+)
12:44 Sanctions: Boomerang Effect (Part 2) (12+)
13:00 Iron Characters (12+)
13:30 Spoils of Destruction (Part 1) (12+)
13:43 Spoils of Destruction (Part 2) (12+)
14:00 Wars and disasters (Children Of Donbass Part 1) (12+)
14:13 Wars and disasters (Children Of Donbass Part 2) (12+)
14:30 Wars and disasters (Children Of Donbass Part 3) (12+)
14:43 Wars and disasters (Children Of Donbass Part 4) (12+)
15:00 Game Of Drones (Part 1) (12+)
15:12 Game Of Drones (Part 2) (12+)
15:30 H2woe (Part 1) (12+)
15:44 H2woe (Part 2) (12+)
16:00 Wars and disasters (Battle For Mariupol: Part 1) (12+)
16:13 Wars and disasters (Battle For Mariupol: Part 2) (12+)
16:30 People`s Problems (Cobalt Hell: Part 1) (12+)
16:43 People`s Problems (Cobalt Hell: Part 2) (12+)
17:00 You`re My Type: The Donor Lottery (Part 1) (12+)
17:14 You`re My Type: The Donor Lottery (Part 2) (12+)
17:30 Wars and disasters (Inside Russia`s Military Operation: Part 1) (12+)
17:43 Wars and disasters (Inside Russia`s Military Operation: Part 2) (12+)
18:00 Saving Our Planet (Forest Under Attack Part 1) (12+)
18:12 Saving Our Planet (Forest Under Attack Part 2) (12+)
18:30 Bad Blood (Part 1) (12+)
18:42 Bad Blood (Part 2) (12+)
19:00 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 1) (12+)
19:12 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 2) (12+)
19:30 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 3) (12+)
19:43 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 4) (12+)
20:00 Up From Downs (Pride and Prejudice) (12+)
20:30 My Life, My Way (DIY Da Vincis: Part 1) (12+)
20:43 My Life, My Way (DIY Da Vincis: Part 2) (12+)
21:00 Iron Characters (12+)
21:30 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 1) (12+)
21:43 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 2) (12+)
22:00 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 3) (12+)
22:13 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 4) (12+)
22:30 Up From Downs (Getting Accepted) (12+)
23:00 China`s Digital Detox (12+)
23:11 China`s Digital Detox (12+)
23:30 China`s Digital Detox (12+)
23:43 China`s Digital Detox (12+)
00:00 Iron Characters (12+)
00:30 Wars and disasters (Battle For Mariupol: Part 1) (12+)
00:43 Wars and disasters (Battle For Mariupol: Part 2) (12+)
01:00 People`s Problems (Cobalt Hell: Part 1) (12+)
01:13 People`s Problems (Cobalt Hell: Part 2) (12+)
01:30 You`re My Type: The Donor Lottery (Part 1) (12+)
01:44 You`re My Type: The Donor Lottery (Part 2) (12+)
02:00 Wars and disasters (Inside Russia`s Military Operation: Part 1) (12+)
02:13 Wars and disasters (Inside Russia`s Military Operation: Part 2) (12+)
02:30 Saving Our Planet (Forest Under Attack Part 1) (12+)
02:42 Saving Our Planet (Forest Under Attack Part 2) (12+)
03:00 Daily Bread (Сinderfella Part 1) (12+)
03:13 Daily Bread (Сinderfella Part 2) (12+)
03:30 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 1) (12+)
03:42 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 2) (12+)
04:00 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 3) (12+)
04:13 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 4) (12+)
04:30 Up From Downs (Getting Accepted) (12+)