Здравствуйте, Гость!
25 марта, 20:59

Russia Today Doc (RT Doc) - телепрограмма на неделю

Вы просматриваете архив телепрограммы. По ссылке доступна программа передач на сегодня
18 сентября, воскресенье 

05:00 Up From Downs (Getting Accepted) (12+)
05:30 Up From Downs (Pride and Joy) (12+)
06:00 Up From Downs (The Agony and the Ecstasy) (12+)
06:30 Up From Downs (Summer Holiday) (12+)
07:00 Wars and disasters (Inside Russia`s Military Operation: Part 1) (12+)
07:13 Wars and disasters (Inside Russia`s Military Operation: Part 2) (12+)
07:30 Saving Our Planet (Forest Under Attack Part 1) (12+)
07:42 Saving Our Planet (Forest Under Attack Part 2) (12+)
08:00 Daily Bread (Сinderfella Part 1) (12+)
08:13 Daily Bread (Сinderfella Part 2) (12+)
08:30 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 1) (12+)
08:42 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 2) (12+)
09:00 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 3) (12+)
09:13 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 4) (12+)
09:30 Bad Blood (Part 1) (12+)
09:42 Bad Blood (Part 2) (12+)
10:00 My Life, My Way (DIY Da Vincis: Part 1) (12+)
10:13 My Life, My Way (DIY Da Vincis: Part 2) (12+)
10:30 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 1) (12+)
10:43 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 2) (12+)
11:00 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 3) (12+)
11:13 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 4) (12+)
11:30 China`s Digital Detox (12+)
11:41 China`s Digital Detox (12+)
12:00 China`s Digital Detox (12+)
12:13 China`s Digital Detox (12+)
12:30 Spoils of Destruction (Part 1) (12+)
12:43 Spoils of Destruction (Part 2) (12+)
13:00 Wars and disasters (Maidan: Road To War: Part 1) (12+)
13:13 Wars and disasters (Maidan: Road To War: Part 2) (12+)
13:30 Wars and disasters (Maidan: Road To War: Part 3) (12+)
13:43 Wars and disasters (Maidan: Road To War: Part 4) (12+)
14:00 Sanctions: Boomerang Effect (Part 1) (12+)
14:14 Sanctions: Boomerang Effect (Part 2) (12+)
14:30 Game Of Drones (Part 1) (12+)
14:42 Game Of Drones (Part 2) (12+)
15:00 H2woe (Part 1) (12+)
15:14 H2woe (Part 2) (12+)
15:30 Wars and disasters (Battle For Mariupol: Part 1) (12+)
15:43 Wars and disasters (Battle For Mariupol: Part 2) (12+)
16:00 People`s Problems (Cobalt Hell: Part 1) (12+)
16:13 People`s Problems (Cobalt Hell: Part 2) (12+)
16:30 You`re My Type: The Donor Lottery (Part 1) (12+)
16:44 You`re My Type: The Donor Lottery (Part 2) (12+)
17:00 Wars and disasters (Inside Russia`s Military Operation: Part 1) (12+)
17:13 Wars and disasters (Inside Russia`s Military Operation: Part 2) (12+)
17:30 Saving Our Planet (Forest Under Attack Part 1) (12+)
17:42 Saving Our Planet (Forest Under Attack Part 2) (12+)
18:00 Bad Blood (Part 1) (12+)
18:12 Bad Blood (Part 2) (12+)
18:30 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 1) (12+)
18:42 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 2) (12+)
19:00 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 3) (12+)
19:13 Wars and disasters (Donbass: Yersterday, Today, Tomorrow Part 4) (12+)
19:30 My Life, My Way (DIY Da Vincis: Part 1) (12+)
19:43 My Life, My Way (DIY Da Vincis: Part 2) (12+)
20:00 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 1) (12+)
20:13 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 2) (12+)
20:30 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 3) (12+)
20:43 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 4) (12+)
21:00 Baltic Fleet (12+)
21:30 Iron Characters (12+)
22:00 Iron Characters (12+)
22:30 Iron Characters (12+)
23:00 Iron Characters (12+)
23:30 Iron Characters (12+)