Здравствуйте, Гость!
25 сентября, 07:15

RTД HD - телепрограмма на неделю

Вы просматриваете архив телепрограммы. По ссылке доступна программа передач на сегодня
13 мая, пятница 

05:00 Out of cycle (Death Factories Part 3) (12+)
05:13 Out of cycle (Death Factories Part 4) (12+)
05:30 Up From Downs (Pride and Prejudice) (12+)
06:00 The Bridge (Part 1) (12+)
06:10 The Bridge (Part 2) (12+)
06:30 The Bridge (Part 3) (12+)
06:42 The Bridge (Part 4) (12+)
07:00 Renaissance (Part 1) (12+)
07:13 Renaissance (Part 2) (12+)
07:30 Wars and disasters (Ukraine: Heading East: Part 1) (12+)
07:43 Wars and disasters (Ukraine: Heading East: Part 2) (12+)
08:00 Russia In Miniature (Episode 1) (12+)
08:12 Russia In Miniature (Part 2) (12+)
08:30 Remembrance (Part 1) (12+)
08:41 Remembrance (Part 1) (12+)
09:00 Remembrance (Part 2) (12+)
09:11 Remembrance (Part 2) (12+)
09:30 Daily Bread (Aviator Girl: Part 1) (12+)
09:44 Daily Bread (Aviator Girl: Part 2) (12+)
10:00 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 1) (12+)
10:13 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 2) (12+)
10:30 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 3) (12+)
10:43 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 4) (12+)
11:00 Finding the fallen (Part 1) (12+)
11:13 Finding the fallen (Part 2) (12+)
11:30 Trapped (Part 1) (12+)
11:44 Trapped (Part 2) (12+)
12:00 News Team (Part 1) (12+)
12:11 News Team (Part 2) (12+)
12:30 Historical files (Tula: 500 Years Of Heroism) (12+)
12:45 The Case (How To Thank Heroes) (12+)
13:00 Up From Downs (Pride and Prejudice) (12+)
13:30 Goebbels, The Master Of Lies (Part 1) (12+)
13:43 Goebbels, The Master Of Lies (Part 2) (12+)
14:00 Politics (Sanctions: Opportunity In Disguise Part 1) (12+)
14:11 Politics (Sanctions: Opportunity In Disguise Part 2) (12+)
14:30 Art lounge (From Russia With Art Part 1) (12+)
14:41 Art lounge (From Russia With Art Part 2) (12+)
15:00 Art lounge (From Russia With Art Part 3) (12+)
15:13 Art lounge (From Russia With Art Part 4) (12+)
15:30 Out of cycle (Death Factories Part 1) (12+)
15:42 Out of cycle (Death Factories Part 2) (12+)
16:00 Out of cycle (Death Factories Part 3) (12+)
16:13 Out of cycle (Death Factories Part 4) (12+)
16:30 Immortal Letters (Part 1) (12+)
16:42 Immortal Letters (Part 2) (12+)
17:00 Iraq. The Story of My Family (Part 1) (12+)
17:13 Iraq. The Story of My Family (Part 2) (12+)
17:30 Wars and disasters (Ukraine: Heading East: Part 1) (12+)
17:43 Wars and disasters (Ukraine: Heading East: Part 2) (12+)
18:00 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 1) (12+)
18:13 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 2) (12+)
18:30 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 3) (12+)
18:43 The Case: Fascism: A History (Episode 4) (12+)
19:00 Renaissance (Part 1) (12+)
19:13 Renaissance (Part 2) (12+)
19:30 Russia In Miniature (Episode 1) (12+)
19:42 Russia In Miniature (Part 2) (12+)
20:00 News Team (Part 1) (12+)
20:11 News Team (Part 2) (12+)
20:30 Remembrance (Part 1) (12+)
20:41 Remembrance (Part 1) (12+)
21:00 Remembrance (Part 2) (12+)
21:11 Remembrance (Part 2) (12+)
21:30 Up From Downs (Pride and Prejudice) (12+)
22:00 Out of cycle (Isaac: the Story Of A Little Giant: Part 1) (12+)
22:12 Out of cycle (Isaac: the Story Of A Little Giant: Part 2) (12+)
22:30 Trapped (Part 1) (12+)
22:44 Trapped (Part 2) (12+)
23:00 News Team (Part 1) (12+)
23:12 News Team (Part 2) (12+)
23:30 Meeting With Nature (Tundra Wonder Mums Part 1) (12+)
23:43 Meeting With Nature (Tundra Wonder Mums Part 2) (12+)
00:00 Up From Downs (Getting Accepted) (12+)
00:30 Out of cycle (Death Factories Part 1) (12+)
00:42 Out of cycle (Death Factories Part 2) (12+)
01:00 Out of cycle (Death Factories Part 3) (12+)
01:13 Out of cycle (Death Factories Part 4) (12+)
01:30 The Bridge (Part 1) (12+)
01:40 The Bridge (Part 2) (12+)
02:00 The Bridge (Part 3) (12+)
02:12 The Bridge (Part 4) (12+)
02:30 Renaissance (Part 1) (12+)
02:43 Renaissance (Part 2) (12+)
03:00 Wars and disasters (Ukraine: Heading East: Part 1) (12+)
03:13 Wars and disasters (Ukraine: Heading East: Part 2) (12+)
03:30 Daily Bread (Aviator Girl: Part 1) (12+)
03:44 Daily Bread (Aviator Girl: Part 2) (12+)
04:00 News Team (Part 1) (12+)
04:12 News Team (Part 2) (12+)
04:30 Remembrance (Part 1) (12+)
04:41 Remembrance (Part 1) (12+)