Здравствуйте, Гость!
18 июля, 11:47

RTД HD - телепрограмма на неделю

Вы просматриваете архив телепрограммы. По ссылке доступна программа передач на сегодня
09 июля, вторник 

05:00 People`s Problems (Homeless In La Part 3) (12+)
05:13 People`s Problems (Homeless In La Part 4) (12+)
05:30 This is China (The Secrets Of Tibetan Architecture) (12+)
06:00 Wars and disasters (An Officer`s Star Part 1) (12+)
06:14 Wars and disasters (An Officer`s Star Part 2) (12+)
06:30 My Life, My Way (The highland teacher part 1) (12+)
06:43 My Life, My Way (The highland teacher part 2) (12+)
07:00 Out of cycle (H2woe: Part 1) (12+)
07:14 Out of cycle (H2woe: Part 2) (12+)
07:30 Meeting With Nature (Tundra Wonder Mums Part 1) (12+)
07:43 Meeting With Nature (Tundra Wonder Mums Part 2) (12+)
08:00 Out of cycle (The Long Road To School: Part 1) (12+)
08:12 Out of cycle (The Long Road To School: Part 2) (12+)
08:30 Wars and disasters (Noah`s ark Donetsk part 1) (12+)
08:43 Wars and disasters (Noah`s ark Donetsk part 2) (12+)
09:00 Out of Africa (Children Of The Front Part 1) (12+)
09:13 Out of Africa (Children Of The Front Part 2) (12+)
09:30 Wars and disasters (Voices From The Grave Part 1) (12+)
09:44 Wars and disasters (Voices From The Grave Part 2) (12+)
09:59 Wars and disasters (Voices From The Grave Part 3) (12+)
10:15 Wars and disasters (Voices From The Grave Part 4) (12+)
10:30 My Life, My Way (Us Farm Crisis) (12+)
10:44 People`s Problems (Protect Oak Flat) (12+)
11:00 The Case (St Basil`s: An Icon Of Russia: Part 1) (12+)
11:06 The Case (St Basil`s: An Icon Of Russia: Part 2) (12+)
11:12 The Case (St Basil`s: An Icon Of Russia: Part 2) (12+)
11:30 Wars and disasters (Bosnia and Herzegovina. European Jihad Part 1) (12+)
11:43 Wars and disasters (Bosnia and Herzegovina. European Jihad Part 2) (12+)
12:00 Wars and disasters (Bosnia and Herzegovina. European Jihad Part 3) (12+)
12:10 Wars and disasters (Bosnia and Herzegovina. European Jihad Part 4) (12+)
12:30 Wars and disasters (Man Of Iron Part 1) (12+)
12:43 Wars and disasters (Man Of Iron Part 2) (12+)
13:00 To the max (Kilimanjaro Challenge Part 1) (12+)
13:13 To the max (Kilimanjaro Challenge Part 2) (12+)
13:30 Daily Bread (I Am a Female Bodyguard: Part 1) (12+)
13:42 Daily Bread (I Am a Female Bodyguard: Part 2) (12+)
14:00 Out of cycle (Congo, My Precious: Part 1) (12+)
14:12 Out of cycle (Congo, My Precious: Part 2) (12+)
14:30 Out of cycle (Congo, My Precious: Part 3) (12+)
14:43 Out of cycle (Congo, My Precious: Part 4) (12+)
15:00 People`s Problems (Homeless In La Part 1) (12+)
15:14 People`s Problems (Homeless In La Part 2) (12+)
15:30 People`s Problems (Homeless In La Part 3) (12+)
15:43 People`s Problems (Homeless In La Part 4) (12+)
16:00 This is China (The Secrets Of Tibetan Architecture) (12+)
16:30 Wars and disasters (Donbass echoes of war Part 1) (12+)
16:43 Wars and disasters (Donbass echoes of war Part 2) (12+)
17:00 Wars and disasters (Donbass echoes of war Part 3) (12+)
17:11 Wars and disasters (Donbass echoes of war Part 4) (12+)
17:30 My Life, My Way (The highland teacher part 1) (12+)
17:43 My Life, My Way (The highland teacher part 2) (12+)
18:00 Wars and disasters (An Officer`s Star Part 1) (12+)
18:14 Wars and disasters (An Officer`s Star Part 2) (12+)
18:30 Out of cycle (The Long Road To School: Part 1) (12+)
18:42 Out of cycle (The Long Road To School: Part 2) (12+)
19:00 Meeting With Nature (Tundra Wonder Mums Part 1) (12+)
19:13 Meeting With Nature (Tundra Wonder Mums Part 2) (12+)
19:30 Wars and disasters (Noah`s ark Donetsk part 1) (12+)
19:43 Wars and disasters (Noah`s ark Donetsk part 2) (12+)
20:00 Wars and disasters (Man Of Iron Part 1) (12+)
20:13 Wars and disasters (Man Of Iron Part 2) (12+)
20:30 Out of Africa (Children Of The Front Part 1) (12+)
20:43 Out of Africa (Children Of The Front Part 2) (12+)
21:00 Wars and disasters (Voices From The Grave Part 1) (12+)
21:14 Wars and disasters (Voices From The Grave Part 2) (12+)
21:29 Wars and disasters (Voices From The Grave Part 3) (12+)
21:45 Wars and disasters (Voices From The Grave Part 4) (12+)
22:00 My Life, My Way (Us Farm Crisis) (12+)
22:14 People`s Problems (Protect Oak Flat) (12+)
22:30 The Case (St Basil`s: An Icon Of Russia: Part 1) (12+)
22:36 The Case (St Basil`s: An Icon Of Russia: Part 2) (12+)
22:42 The Case (St Basil`s: An Icon Of Russia: Part 2) (12+)
23:00 Politics (Russophobia: History Of Hate Part 1) (12+)
23:14 Politics (Russophobia: History Of Hate Part 2) (12+)
23:30 Politics (Russophobia: History Of Hate Part 3) (12+)
23:44 Politics (Russophobia: History Of Hate Part 4) (12+)
00:00 People`s Problems (Homeless In La Part 1) (12+)
00:14 People`s Problems (Homeless In La Part 2) (12+)
00:30 People`s Problems (Homeless In La Part 3) (12+)
00:43 People`s Problems (Homeless In La Part 4) (12+)
01:00 This is China (The Secrets Of Tibetan Architecture) (12+)
01:30 Wars and disasters (An Officer`s Star Part 1) (12+)
01:44 Wars and disasters (An Officer`s Star Part 2) (12+)
02:00 My Life, My Way (The highland teacher part 1) (12+)
02:13 My Life, My Way (The highland teacher part 2) (12+)
02:30 Out of cycle (H2woe: Part 1) (12+)
02:44 Out of cycle (H2woe: Part 2) (12+)
03:00 Meeting With Nature (Tundra Wonder Mums Part 1) (12+)
03:13 Meeting With Nature (Tundra Wonder Mums Part 2) (12+)
03:30 Out of cycle (The Long Road To School: Part 1) (12+)
03:42 Out of cycle (The Long Road To School: Part 2) (12+)
04:00 Wars and disasters (Noah`s ark Donetsk part 1) (12+)
04:13 Wars and disasters (Noah`s ark Donetsk part 2) (12+)
04:30 Out of Africa (Children Of The Front Part 1) (12+)
04:43 Out of Africa (Children Of The Front Part 2) (12+)